Website VMC - Vasse Manderveen Combinatie 1994 

Programma VMC - 't Keske -

Programma : Zaterdag - 20 oktober 2018
V.M.C. JO19-1 ─ Reutum JO19-1  
aanvang: 14.30 uur scheidsrechter: Martin Hemmer
aanwezig: 13.30 uur Vasse  
Voorwaarts JO17-1 ─ V.M.C. JO17-1 Groep 3 ronde 1
aanvang: 10.30 uur  
vertrek: 09.00 uur    
De Lutte JO17-2 ─ V.M.C. JO17-2 Groep 4 ronde 1
aanvang: 15.00 uur  
vertrek: 13.45 uur    
V.M.C. JO15-2 ─ Daarlerveen JO15-2  
aanvang: 10.30 uur scheidsrechter: Ronald Kenkhuis
aanwezig: 09.45 uur Vasse  
La Premire JO13-1 ─ V.M.C. JO13-1 Groep 3 ronde 1
aanvang: 11.00 uur  
vertrek: 09.45 uur    
Lemele JO11-3 ─ V.M.C. JO11-2  
aanvang: 09.45 uur  
vertrek: 08.30 uur    
V.M.C. JO8-1 ─ Sportlust Vroomshoop JO8-1  
UITGESTELD  
         
S.V.V.'56 JO8-1 ─ V.M.C. JO8-2  
aanvang: 09.30 uur  
vertrek: 08.30 uur    

Programma : Zaterdag - 27 oktober 2018
V.M.C. JO19-1 ─ Oranje Nassau JO19-2  
aanvang: 16.00 uur scheidsrechter: Martin Hemmer
aanwezig: 15.00 uur Vasse  
V.M.C. JO17-1 ─ D.O.S.'37 JO17-2  
aanvang: 14.00 uur scheidsrechter: Jos Heidkamp
aanwezig: 13.00 uur Manderveen  
T.V.C'28. JO17-3 ─ V.M.C. JO17-2  
aanvang: 14.30 uur  
vertrek: 13.30 uur    
S.D.O.L. JO15-1 ─ V.M.C. JO15-1  
aanvang: 12.30 uur  
vertrek: 11.00 uur    
V.M.C. JO15-2 ─ D.E.T.O. JO15-4  
aanvang: 11.30 uur scheidsrechter: Mark Brunninkhuis
aanwezig: 10.45 uur Vasse  
V.M.C. JO13-1 ─ Gramsbergen JO13-2  
aanvang: 10.15 uur scheidsrechter: Ronnie Paus
aanwezig: 09.30 uur Vasse  
Bergentheim JO12-1 ─ V.M.C. JO12-1  
aanvang: 09.00 uur  
vertrek: 08.00 uur    
D.T.C.'07 JO11-1 ─ V.M.C. JO11-1  
aanvang: 10.00 uur Lattrop  
vertrek: 09.15 uur    
V.M.C. JO11-2 ─ M.V.V.'29 JO11-3  
aanvang: 09.00 uur scheidsrechter: Jasper Scholte op
aanwezig: 08.30 uur Vasse Reimer
Berghuizen JO9-1 ─ V.M.C. JO9-1  
aanvang: 09.00 uur  
vertrek: 08.00 uur    
Avanti W. JO9-5 ─ V.M.C. JO9-2  
aanvang: 10.00 uur  
vertrek: 08.45 uur    
V.M.C. JO8-1 ─ Rood Zwart JO8-2  
aanvang: 09.00 uur spelleider: eigen kader
aanwezig: 08.30 uur Manderveen  
T.V.C.'28 JO8-2 ─ V.M.C. JO8-2  
aanvang: 11.00 uur  
vertrek: 10.15 uur    

Programma : Maandag - 29 oktober 2018
D.O.S.'37 JO11-3 ─ V.M.C. JO11-2  
aanvang: 18.30 uur  
vertrek: 17.30 uur    

Programma : Zaterdag - 03 november 2018
A.T.C.'65 JO19-3 ─ V.M.C. JO19-1  
aanvang: 13.00 uur  
vertrek: 11.30 uur    
Stevo JO17-2 ─ V.M.C. JO17-1  
aanvang: 14.30 uur  
vertrek: 13.15 uur    
V.M.C. JO17-2 ─ P.H. JO17-4  
aanvang: 13.00 uur scheidsrechter: Martin Hemmer
aanwezig: 12.00 uur Vasse  
V.M.C. JO15-1 ─ vrij    
   
         
M.V.V.'29 JO15-3 ─ V.M.C. JO15-2  
aanvang: 11.00 uur  
vertrek: 10.00 uur    
H.H.C. Hardenberg JO13-3 ─ V.M.C. JO13-1  
aanvang: 10.50 uur  
vertrek: 09.30 uur    
V.M.C. JO12-1 ─ Heracles JO12-2  
aanvang: 09.00 uur scheidsrechter:  
aanwezig: 08.30 uur Manderveen  
V.M.C. JO11-1 ─ U.D. JO11-2  
aanvang: 09.00 uur scheidsrechter: Jesse Kempers
aanwezig: 08.30 uur Vasse  
Luctor et Emergo JO11-4 ─ V.M.C. JO11-2  
aanvang: 10.00 uur  
vertrek: 09.00 uur    
V.M.C. JO9-1 ─ Vogido JO9-4  
aanvang: 10.00 uur spelleider: eigen kader
aanwezig: 09.30 uur Manderveen  
V.M.C. JO9-2 ─ U.D. JO9-3  
aanvang: 09.00 uur spelleider: Jim Arends
aanwezig: 08.30 uur Vasse  
Langeveen JO8-1 ─ V.M.C. JO8-1  
aanvang: 09.00 uur  
vertrek: 08.15 uur    
V.M.C. JO8-2 ─ Bergentheim JO8-1  
aanvang: 09.00 uur spelleider: eigen kader
aanwezig: 08.30 uur Manderveen