Website VMC - Vasse Manderveen Combinatie 1994 

Programma VMC - 't Keske -

Programma : Zaterdag - 18 november 2017
K.O.S.C. JO19-2 ─ V.M.C. JO19-1  
aanvang: 16.00 uur GEWIJZIGD  
vertrek: 14.45 uur    
N.E.O. JO17-3 ─ V.M.C. JO17-1  
aanvang: 13.30 uur  
vertrek: 12.00 uur    
V.M.C. JO15-1 ─ Bergentheim JO15-1  
aanvang: 10.30 uur scheidsrechter: Mark Brunninkhuis
aanwezig: 09.45 uur Vasse  
V.M.C. JO15-2 ─ S.D.C.'12 JO15-4  
aanvang: 10.30 uur scheidsrechter: Rob Rikmanspoel
aanwezig: 09.45 uur Manderveen  
V.M.C. JO13-1 ─ D.S.V.D. JO13-1  
aanvang: 10.30 uur scheidsrechter: Martin Hemmer
aanwezig: 09.45 uur Vasse  
Stevo JO13-3 ─ V.M.C. JO13-2  
aanvang: 11.15 uur  
vertrek: 10.15 uur    
U.D. JO11-2 ─ V.M.C. JO11-1  
aanvang: 10.00 uur  
vertrek: 09.15 uur    
Luctor et Emergo JO11-4 ─ V.M.C. JO11-2  
aanvang: 10.00 uur  
vertrek: 09.00 uur    
V.M.C. JO10-1 ─ Stevo JO10-3  
aanvang: 09.00 uur scheidsrechter: Bjorn Egberts
aanwezig: 08.30 uur Vasse  
S.V.Z.W. JO9-2 ─ V.M.C. JO9-1  
aanvang: 08.30 uur  
vertrek: 07.30 uur    
J.C.L.E. JO9-3 ─ V.M.C. JO9-2  
aanvang: 10.00 uur  
vertrek: 08.45 uur    
V.M.C. JO8-1 ─ M.V.V.'29 JO8-1  
aanvang: 09.00 uur spelleider: Christian Geers
aanwezig: 08.30 uur Vasse  

Programma : Zaterdag - 25 november 2017
V.M.C. JO19-1 ─ De Tukkers JO19-2  
aanvang: 16.00 uur scheidsrechter: Jos Heidkamp
aanwezig: 15.00 uur Manderveen  
V.M.C. JO17-1 ─ Quick'20 JO17-5  
aanvang: 14.00 uur scheidsrechter: Martin Hemmer
aanwezig: 13.00 uur Vasse  
V.M.C. JO15-1 ─ Marinberg JO15-1  
aanvang: 10.30 uur scheidsrechter: Sjoerd Waaijer
aanwezig: 09.45 uur Vasse  
Stevo JO15-4 ─ V.M.C. JO15-2  
aanvang: 12.45 uur  
vertrek: 11.45 uur    
Oranje Nassau JO13-2 ─ V.M.C. JO13-1  
aanvang: 08.45 uur GEWIJZIGD  
vertrek: 07.45 uur    
V.M.C. JO13-2 ─ T.V.C.'28 JO13-3  
aanvang: 10.30 uur scheidsrechter: Ronnie Paus
aanwezig: 09.45 uur Manderveen  
V.M.C. JO11-1 ─ Quick'20 JO11-7  
aanvang: 09.00 uur scheidsrechter: Han Damhuis
aanwezig: 08.30 uur Vasse  
T.V.C.'28 JO11-3 ─ V.M.C. JO11-2  
aanvang: 09.00 uur  
vertrek: 08.15 uur    
Oranje Nassau JO10-3 ─ V.M.C. JO10-1  
aanvang: 08.30 uur GEWIJZIGD  
vertrek: 07.30 uur    
V.M.C. JO9-1 ─ M.V.V.'29 JO9-1  
aanvang: 09.00 uur spelleider: eigen kader
aanwezig: 08.30 uur Manderveen  
V.M.C. JO9-2 ─ T.V.C.'28 JO9-4  
aanvang: 09.00 uur spelleider: Hidde Teunissen
aanwezig: 08.30 uur Vasse  
Stevo JO8-2 ─ V.M.C. JO8-1  
aanvang: 09.00 uur  
vertrek: 08.15 uur    

Programma : Zaterdag - 02 december 2017
Saasveldia JO19-1 ─ V.M.C. JO19-1  
aanvang: 16.00 uur  
vertrek: 14.30 uur    
Fleringen JO17-1 ─ V.M.C. JO17-1  
aanvang: 16.00 uur  
vertrek: 14.45 uur    
Gramsbergen JO15-2 ─ V.M.C. JO15-1  
aanvang: 09.00 uur  
vertrek: 07.30 uur    
V.M.C. JO15-2 ─ N.E.O. JO15-5  
aanvang: 10.30 uur scheidsrechter: Martin Hemmer
aanwezig: 09.45 uur Manderveen  
V.M.C. JO13-1 ─ Achilles'12 JO13-2  
aanvang: 10.30 uur scheidsrechter: Mark Brunninkhuis
aanwezig: 09.45 uur Vasse  
V.M.C. JO13-2 ─ Avanti W. JO13-6  
aanvang: 10.30 uur scheidsrechter: Sjoerd Waaijer
aanwezig: 09.45 uur Manderveen  
K.O.S.C. JO11-3 ─ V.M.C. JO11-1  
aanvang: 09.00 uur  
vertrek: 08.15 uur    
V.M.C. JO11-2 ─ M.V.V.'29 JO11-3  
aanvang: 09.00 uur scheidsrechter: eigen kader
aanwezig: 08.30 uur Manderveen  
V.M.C. JO10-1 ─ Langeveen JO10-1  
aanvang: 09.00 uur scheidsrechter: Stefan Weersink
aanwezig: 08.30 uur Vasse  
Gramsbergen JO9-4 ─ V.M.C. JO9-1  
aanvang: 09.15 uur  
vertrek: 08.00 uur    
Voorwaarts JO9-2 ─ V.M.C. JO9-2  
aanvang: 09.00 uur  
vertrek: 08.00 uur    
V.M.C. JO8-1 ─ Langeveen JO8-1  
aanvang: 09.00 uur spelleider: Jim Arends
aanwezig: 08.30 uur Vasse